Welcome to Agency e-Services Website. One stop solution for your activities and performance
imageimageimageimageimageimageimage
Foreign Exchange
4/17/2014BeliJual
AU 10752.4210643.51
USD1149511381
Source : Bank Indonesia
Fund Graph

Agency's Room
Investra Link
Jenis DanaHarga Unit 16/4Harga Unit 15/4
Balance Fund2363.38562364.0891
Bond Fund2336.70892339.2773
Money Market Fund1647.47911647.2347
Equity Fund4917.71264918.7573
Equity Income Fund3641.08423643.4139
Balanced Progressive Fund3460.07863461.1884
Equity Dynamic Fund1617.72871616.0712
Equity Infrastructure Fund1725.29221719.0702
Balanced Target Fund1222.11781222.2653
Equity Syariah Fund1981.04841986.2301
Balanced Syariah Fund1358.31891359.1841
Dynamic Strategic Fund1080.34891080.2358
Platinum Bond Fund957.2659958.3272
Platinum Money Market Fund1073.26531073.1114
Platinum Equity Fund1112.74791113.2251
Platinum Equity Income Fund1171.15711171.7006
Platinum Equity Dynamic Fund1085.5521083.4481
Platinum Dynamic Strategic Fund1113.89291113.7926
USD Balanced Fund0.97990.981